– Domenica 21 – Baricetta (Ro) – 10ª “La Canalonga” – Competitiva km 7, mini km 2 – 0,6
CLASSIFICA CANALONGA 2016 |
ORDINE D’ARRIVO |
POS. |
ATLETA |
SOCIETA’ |
1 |
BEDIN MICHELE |
SALCUS |
2 |
MARCHETTA ANGELO |
SALCUS |
3 |
PARO FABRIZIO |
SAN BIAGIO TREVISO |
4 |
CATTARIN DANIELE |
|
5 |
CORRITORE DAVIDE |
AVIS TAGLIO DI PO |
6 |
CONFESSA EDGARDO |
ATLETICA VICENTINA |
7 |
CONTI NICOLO |
ATLETICA ESTENSE |
8 |
MANZON FRANCO |
|
9 |
CAZZON FRANCESCO |
|
10 |
PIASENTINI MARCO |
SALCUS |
11 |
BELLAN GIACOMO |
AVIS TAGLIO DI PO |
12 |
SCHIAVILLA DAMIANO |
ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA |
13 |
SATTA ANTONELLO |
TURRISTI MONTEGROTTO |
14 |
BOSCHET GIANFRANCO |
PODISTI ADRIA |
15 |
CREPALDI RENATO |
PODISTI ADRIA |
16 |
MARANGON FABIO |
|
17 |
BURATTI MAURIZIO |
VALTENNA |
18 |
BRUSEGAN ADRIANO |
AVIS TAGLIO DI PO |
19 |
BARBATO ANTONIO |
AVIS TAGLIO DI PO |
20 |
SANDRI SANDRO |
VOLTAN MESTRE |
21 |
RIZZO BETTINO |
|
22 |
MARCHETTI MAURIZIO |
AVIS TAGLIO DI PO |
23 |
MACCAGNO FABIO |
PODISTI ADRIA |
24 |
MARONGIU SONIA |
ATLETICA BRENTELLA |
25 |
GARBO RICCARDO |
SALCUS |
26 |
ROCCATI SUELLEN |
SALCUS |
27 |
PASQUALINI PAOLO |
INTESA SAN PAOLO |
28 |
QUAGLIA FRANCO |
AVIS TAGLIO DI PO |
29 |
GHINATO MARCO |
PODISTI ADRIA |
30 |
CANTON GIUSEPPE |
ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA |
31 |
GOVONI STEFANO |
SALCUS |
32 |
ERICA CAZZADORE |
SALCUS |
33 |
DEL PICCOLO MARCO |
|
34 |
BONOM MAURO |
|
35 |
ZAMANA MIRCO |
|
36 |
AMENTA SALVATORE |
|
37 |
PRETI MAURIZIO |
AVIS TAGLIO DI PO |
38 |
GABRIELI GIAN MARCO |
|
39 |
FERRO GIULIANO |
AVIS TAGLIO DI PO |
40 |
STOPPA GIACOMO |
|
41 |
PIATTO GIANLUCA |
|
42 |
PAECELY RONNY |
PODISTI ADRIA |
43 |
ALBERTINI SIRO |
PODISTI ADRIA |
44 |
VENDEMIATI MICHELE |
|
45 |
PETITO RICCARDO |
|
46 |
MINGARDO CLAUDIO |
PODISTI ADRIA |
47 |
LIVIERO ADRIANO |
AVIS TAGLIO DI PO |
48 |
BELLINELLO LUCIANO |
SALCUS |
49 |
BRUSAFERRO SARA |
SALCUS |
50 |
CASARIN CLAUDIO |
|
51 |
TERLIZI LUCIA |
AVIS TAGLIO DI PO |
52 |
GARBI ROBERTO |
AVIS TAGLIO DI PO |
53 |
FELLONI GIANNI |
ARGINE BERRA |
54 |
BONDESAN PAOLO |
PODISTI ADRIA |
55 |
VERONESE MICHELE |
AVIS TAGLIO DI PO |
56 |
BRESSAN RENZO |
AVIS TAGLIO DI PO |
57 |
SIMEONI ALDO |
PORTO TOLLE |
58 |
GOLDIN DAVIDE |
|
59 |
PANAGIN FRANCA |
SANTA POLLINARE |
60 |
SACCHI GIUSEPPE |
SALCUS |
61 |
MARTINELLO WILIAM |
|
62 |
RIZZO BETTINO |
|
63 |
RIGONI CARLO ALBERTO |
PODISTI ADRIA |
64 |
SUMAN TIZIANO |
PODISTI ADRIA |
65 |
OSTI RODOLFO |
PODISTI ADRIA |
66 |
RANDOLO ROBERTO |
|
67 |
CAPPELLO RUDY |
|
68 |
PAESANTE NICOLA |
AVIS TAGLIO DI PO |
69 |
GABRIELI FABIO |
|
70 |
CASSETTA FABIO |
PODISTI ADRIA |
71 |
SFRISO ANDRE |
SALCUS |
72 |
FERRARESE ALESSANDRO |
|
73 |
MANTOVAN GABRIELE |
AVIS TAGLIO DI PO |
74 |
SIVIERO SIMONETTA |
SALCUS |
75 |
TURATTI FABIO |
|
76 |
VALLESE ANDREA |
|
77 |
GRANDI MIRCO |
SALCUS |
78 |
MACCARI SANDRO |
|
79 |
CANIATTI ANGELA |
PODISTI ADRIA |
80 |
FELISATTI MARIO |
|
81 |
DALLA VECCHIA ANGELO |
SALCUS |
82 |
GHIRARDINI ROBERTA |
|
83 |
MICHELETTI FAUSTO |
|
84 |
DE STEFANI MARCO |
|
85 |
BAGATIN ALESSIO |
|
86 |
SIVIERO MASSIMO |
|
87 |
FACCINI DAVIDE |
|
88 |
GIROTTO STEFANO |
PODISTI ADRIA |
89 |
CUSIN MARIANNA |
|
90 |
MORANDO GIANNI |
|
91 |
STOPPA RENATO |
|
92 |
CONTRI SANDRA |
|
93 |
PIZZI ROBERTA |
PODISTI ADRIA |
94 |
VERONESE CLAUDIO |
|
95 |
RODELLA RENZO |
PODISTI ADRIA |
96 |
PILOTTO RENZO |
|
97 |
BENAZZI ANIO |
|
CLASSIFICA CANALONGA 2016 |
CATEGORIA G |
POS. |
ATLETA |
SOCIETA’ |
1 |
BEDIN MICHELE |
SALCUS |
2 |
MARCHETTA ANGELO |
SALCUS |
3 |
PARO FABRIZIO |
SAN BIAGIO TREVISO |
4 |
CATTARIN DANIELE |
|
5 |
CORRITORE DAVIDE |
AVIS TAGLIO DI PO |
6 |
CONFESSA EDGARDO |
ATLETICA VICENTINA |
7 |
CONTI NICOLO |
ATLETICA ESTENSE |
8 |
PIACENTINI MARCO |
SALCUS |
8 |
MANZON FRANCO |
|
10 |
BELLAN GIACOMO |
AVIS TAGLIO DI PO |
10 |
SCHIAVILLA DAMIANO |
ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA |
11 |
BOSCHET GIANFRANCO |
PODISSTI ADRIA |
12 |
CREPALDI RENATO |
PODISTI ADRIA |
13 |
MARANGON FABIO |
|
14 |
BRUSEGAN ADRIANO |
AVIS TAGLIO DI PO |
15 |
MACCAGNO FABIO |
PODISTI ADRIA |
16 |
PASQUALINI PAOLO |
INTESA SAN PAOLO |
17 |
RIZZO BETTINO |
|
CLASSIFICA CANALONGA 2016 |
CATEGORIA H |
POS. |
ATLETA |
SOCIETA’ |
1 |
SATTA ANTONELLO |
TURRISTI MONTEGROTTO |
2 |
BURATTI MAURIZIO |
VALTENNA |
3 |
BARBATO ANTONIO |
AVIS TAGLIO DI PO |
4 |
SANDRI SANDRO |
VOLTAN MESTRE |
5 |
GARBO RICCARDO |
SALCUS |
6 |
QUAGLIA FRANCO |
AVIS TAGLIO DI PO |
7 |
CANTON GIUSEPPE |
ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA |
8 |
GOVONI STEFANO |
SALCUS |
9 |
ALBERTINI SIRO |
PODISTI ADRIA |
10 |
MINGARDO CLAUDIO |
PODISTI ADRIA |
11 |
GARBI ROBERTO |
AVIS TAGLIO DI PO |
CLASSIFICA CANALONGA 2016 |
CATEGORIA I |
POS. |
ATLETA |
SOCIETA’ |
1 |
MARCHETTI MAURIZIO |
AVIS TAGLIO DI PO |
2 |
PRETI MAURIZIO |
AVIS TAGLIO DI PO |
3 |
FERRO GIULIANO |
AVIS TAGLIO DI PO |
4 |
LIVIERO ADRIANO |
AVIS TAGLIO DI PO |
5 |
BELLINELLO LUCIANO |
SALCUS |
6 |
FELLONI GIANNI |
ARGINE BERRA |
CLASSIFICA CANALONGA 2016 |
CATEGORIA F |
POS. |
ATLETA |
SOCIETA’ |
1 |
MARONGIU SONIA |
ATLETICA BRENTELLA |
2 |
ROCCATI SUELLEN |
SALCUS |
3 |
ERICA CAZZADORE |
SALCUS |
4 |
BRUSAFERRO SARA |
SALCUS |
5 |
TERLIZI LUCIA |
AVIS TAGLIO DI PO |
6 |
PANAGIN FRANCA |
SANTA POLLINARE |
7 |
SIVIERO SIMONETTA |
SALCUS |
8 |
CANIATTI ANGELA |
PODISTI ADRIA |
CLASSIFICA CANALONGA 2016 MINIPODISTICA |
CATEGORIA AM |
POS. |
ATLETA |
SOCIETA’ |
1 |
LODO GABRIELE |
CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO |
2 |
RAIMONDI MATTEO |
SALCUS |
3 |
RIZZO SEBASTIANO |
|
4 |
CHIOZZI GIORGIO |
FARO FORMIGNANA |
5 |
LODO EMANUELE |
CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO |
6 |
CHIOZZI PAOLO |
FARO FORMIGNANA |
CLASSIFICA CANALONGA 2016 MINIPODISTICA |
CATEGORIA BM |
POS. |
ATLETA |
SOCIETA’ |
1 |
SIMANI THOMAS |
FARO FORMIGNANA |
2 |
BRUSEGAN JONATAN |
|
3 |
GABRIELI PIERGIORGIO |
|
4 |
RIZZO ISAC |
|
CLASSIFICA CANALONGA 2016 MINIPODISTICA |
CATEGORIA CM |
POS. |
ATLETA |
SOCIETA’ |
1 |
MONNATO GIOVANNI |
AVIS TAGLIO DI PO |
2 |
BOSCHET MIRCO |
PODISTI ADRIA |
3 |
MORANDO MATEO |
FIAMME ORO PADOVA |
CLASSIFICA CANALONGA 2016 MINIPODISTICA |
CATEGORIA DF |
POS. |
ATLETA |
SOCIETA’ |
1 |
ALICE SIMANI |
FARO FORMIGNANA |
2 |
MEZZO ARIANNA |
|
3 |
GIANNIMOMI MARTA |
CORRI FERRARA |
4 |
TALPO EMMA |
|
CLASSIFICA CANALONGA 2016 MINIPODISTICA |
CATEGORIA EF |
POS. |
ATLETA |
SOCIETA’ |
1 |
BETTINELLI GIULIA |
|
2 |
MONNATO DILETTA |
|
|